Kerala Assembly Election Results 2021

Winners and their parties with margins

C. No.ConstituencyName of the CandidatePartyFrontMargin
1ManjeshwarMr. A. K. M. AshrafIUMLUDF745
2KasaragodMr. N. A NellikunnuIUMLUDF12901
3UdmaMr. C. H. KunhampuCPIMLDF13322
4KanhangadMr. E. Chandrasekharan CPILDF27139
5TrikaripurMr. M. RagopalanCPIMLDF26137
6PayyannurMr. T. I. MadhusoodananCPIMLDF49780
7KalliasseriMr. M. VijinCPIMLDF44393
8TaliparambaMr. M. V. Govindan MasterCPIMLDF22689
9IrikkurMr. Sajeev JosephINCUDF10010
10AzhikodeMr. K. V. SumeshCPIMLDF6141
11KannurMr. Ramachandran Kadannappally CSLDF1745
12DharmadamMr. Pinarayi VijayanCPIMLDF50123
13ThalasseryMr. A. N. ShamseerCPIMLDF36801
14KuthuparambaMr. K. P. MohananLJDLDF9541
15MattannurMr. K. K. Shailaja TeacherCPIMLDF60963
16PeravoorMr. Sunny JosephINCUDF3172
17MananthavadyMr. O. R. Kelu CPIMLDF9282
18SulthanbatheryMr. I. C. BalakrishnanINCUDF11822
19KalpettaMr. T. SiddhiqueINCUDF5470
20VadakaraMs. K. K. RemaRMPUDF7491
21KuttiadiMr. K. P. Kunhammedkutti MasterCPIMLDF333
22NadapuramMr. E. K. VijayanCPILDF4035
23QuilandyMs. Kanathil JameelaCPIMLDF8472
24PerambraMr. T. P. RamakrishnanCPIMLDF22592
25BalusseriMr. K. M. SachindevCPIMLDF20372
26ElathurMr. A. K. SaseendranNCPLDF38502
27Kozhikode NorthMr. Thottathil RavindranCPIMLDF12928
28Kozhikode SouthMr. Ahammad DevarkovilINLLDF12459
29BeyporeMr. P. A. Muhammed RiyasCPIMLDF28747
30KunnamangalamMr. P. T. A. RahimLDFLDF10276
31KoduvallyMr. M. K. MuneerIUMLUDF6344
32ThiruvambadyMr. Linto JosephCPIMLDF4643
33KondottyMr. T. V. IbrahimIUMLUDF17666
34EranadMr. P. K. BasheerIUMLUDF22546
35NilamburMr. P. V. AnvarLDFLDF2700
36WandoorMr. A. P. AnilkumarINCUDF15563
37ManjeriMr. U. A. LatheefIUMLUDF14573
38PerinthalmannaMr. Najeeb KanthapuramIUMLUDF38
39MankadaMr. Manjalamkuzhi AliIUMLUDF6246
40MalappuramMr. P. UbaidullaIUMLUDF35208
41VengaraMr. P. K. KunhalikuttyIUMLUDF30596
42VallikkunnuMr. Abdul Hameed MasterIUMLUDF14116
43TirurangadiMr. K. P. A. MajeedIUMLUDF9578
44TanurMr. V. AbdurahimanNSCLDF985
45TirurMr. Kurukkoli MoideenIUMLUDF7214
46KottakkalMr. Abid Hussain ThangalIUMLUDF16588
47ThavanurMr. K. T. JaleelLDFLDF2564
48PonnaniMr. P. NandakumarCPIMLDF17043
49ThrithalaMr. M. B. RajeshCPIMLDF3016
50PattambiMr. Muhammed MuhassinCPILDF17974
51ShornurMr. P. MammikuttyCPIMLDF36674
52OttapalamMr. K. PremkumarCPIMLDF15152
53KongadMs. K. SanthakumariCPIMLDF27219
54MannarkadMr. N. ShamsudheenIUMLUDF5870
55MalampuzhaMr. A. PrabhakaranCPIMLDF25734
56PalakkadMr. Shafi ParambilINCUDF3859
57TarurMr. P. P. SumodCPIMLDF24531
58ChitturMr. K. KrishnankuttyJDSLDF33878
59NenmaraMr. K. BabuCPIMLDF28704
60AlathurMr. K. D. PrasenanCPIMLDF34118
61ChelakkaraMr. K. RadhakrishnanCPIMLDF39400
62KunnamkulamMr. A. C. MoideenCPIMLDF26631
63GuruvayoorMr. N. K. AkbarCPIMLDF18268
64ManalurMr. Murali PerunellyCPIMLDF29876
65WadakkancheryMr. Xavier ChittilappallyCPIMLDF15168
66OllurMr. K. RajanCPILDF21506
67ThrissurMr. P. BalachandranCPILDF946
68NattikaMr. C. C. MukundhanCPILDF28431
69KaipamangalamMr. E. T. Taison MasterCPILDF22698
70IrinjalakkudaMs. R. BinduCPIMLDF5949
71PuthukkadMr. K. K. RamachandranCPIMLDF27353
72ChalakkudyMr. Saneeshkumar JosephINCUDF1057
73KodungallurMr. V. R. Sunil KumarCPILDF23893
74PerumbavoorMr. Eldhose P. KunnapillilINCUDF2899
75AngamalyMr. Roji M. JohnINCUDF15929
76AluvaMr. Anwar SadathINCUDF18886
77KalamasseryMr. P. RajeeveCPIMLDF15336
78ParavurMr. V. D. SatheesanINCUDF21301
79VypenMr. K. M. UnnikrishnanCPIMLDF8201
80KochiMr. K. J. MaxyCPIMLDF14079
81ThripunithuraMr. K. BabuINCUDF992
82EranakulamMr. T. J. VinodINCUDF10970
83ThrikkakaraMr. P. T. ThomasINCUDF14329
84KunnathunadMr. P. V. SreenijinCPIMLDF2715
85PiravomMr. Anoop JacobKCAUDF25364
86MuvattupuzhaMr. Mathew KuzhalnadanINCUDF6161
87KothamangalamMr. Antony JohnCPIMLDF6605
88DevikulamMr. A. RajaCPIMLDF7848
89UdumbancholaMr. M. M. ManiCPIMLDF38305
90ThodupuzhaMr. P. J. JosephKCUDF20259
91IdukkiMr. Roshy AugustineKCMLDF5573
92PeerumadeMr. Vazhoor SomanCPILDF1835
93PalaMr. Mani C. KappenUDFUDF15378
94KaduthuruthyMr. Mons JosephKCUDF4256
95VaikomMs. C. K. AshaCPILDF29122
96EttumanoorMr. V. N. VasavanCPIMLDF14303
97KottayamMr. Thiruvanchoor RadhakrishnanINCUDF18743
98PuthuppallyMr. Oommen ChandyINCUDF9044
99ChanganasseryMr. Job MichaelKCMLDF6059
100KanjirappallyMr. N. JayarajKCMLDF13703
101PoonjarMr. Sebastian KulathunkalKCMLDF16817
102AroorMs. DaleemaCPIMLDF7013
103CherthalaMr. P. PrasadCPILDF6148
104AlappuzhaMr. P. P. ChitharanjanCPIMLDF11644
105AmbalapuzhaMr. H. SalamCPIMLDF11125
106KuttanadMr. Thomas K. ThomasNCPLDF5516
107HaripadMr. Ramesh ChennithalaINCUDF13666
108KayamkulamMs. U. PrathibhaCPIMLDF6298
109MavelikaraMr. M. S. ArunkumarCPIMLDF24717
110ChengannurMr. Saji CheriyanCPIMLDF32093
111ThiruvallaMr. Mathew T. ThomasJDSLDF11421
112RanniMr. Pramod NarayanKCMLDF1285
113AranmulaMs. Veena GeorgeCPIMLDF19003
114KonniMr. K. U. Jenish KumarCPIMLDF8508
115AdoorMr. Chittayam GopakumarCPILDF2919
116KarunagappallyMr. C. R. MaheshINCUDF29208
117ChavaraMr. Sujith Vijayan PillaLDFLDF1096
118KunnathurMr. Kovoor Kunjumon (RSP-L)LDFLDF2790
119KottarakkaraMr. K. N. BalagopalCPIMLDF10814
120PathanapuramMr. K. B. Ganesh KumarKCBLDF14336
121PunaloorMr. P. S. SupalCPILDF37057
122ChadayamangalamMs. J. Chinchu RaniCPILDF13678
123KundaraMr. P. C. VishnunathINCUDF4523
124KollamMr. M. MukeshCPIMLDF2072
125EravipuramMr. M. NoushadCPIMLDF28121
126ChathannoorMr. G. S. JayalalCPILDF17206
127VarkalaMr. V. JoyCPIMLDF17821
128AttingalMs. O. S. AmbikaCPIMLDF31636
129ChirayinkeezhuMr. V. SasiCPILDF14017
130NedumangadMr. G. R. AnilCPILDF23309
131VamanapuramMr. D. K. MuraliCPIMLDF10242
132KazhakkoottamMr. Kadakampally SurendranCPIMLDF23497
133VattiyoorkavuMr. V. K. PrasanthCPIMLDF21515
134ThiruvananthapuramMr. Antony RajuJKCLDF7089
135NemomMr. V. SivankuttyCPIMLDF3949
136AruvikkaraMr. G. StephanCPIMLDF5046
137ParassalaMr. C. K. HareendranCPIMLDF25828
138KattakkadaMr. I. B. SatheeshCPIMLDF23231
139KovalamMr. M. VincentINCUDF11562
140NeyyattinkaraMr. K. AnsalanCPIMLDF14262

BACK

MMF
Cyberjournalist-- Resources for Journalists